BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 15:51:23
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W15 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Silje RUBAEK (DEN19840109) |
1st 43.597 {2.319} |
- | 7 | 3rd 45.064 {2.298} |
2nd 43.694 {2.320} |
2nd 44.012 {2.296} |
8 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Gert SORENSEN (DEN19670202) Team Boelle |
2nd 44.031 {2.339} |
- | 3 | 1st 43.861 {2.364} |
1st 43.320 {2.356} |
1st 43.286 {2.361} |
05 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Guntas VINSKEVICS (DEN19760303) EDN A/S murefirmaet |
3rd 44.868 {2.407} |
- | 7 | 2nd 44.743 {2.439} |
4th 45.027 {2.488} |
1st 45.002 {2.416} |
39 | Soro BMX EAST | Daniel LARSEN (DEN19790822) Team BRV |
4th 44.973 {2.305} |
- | 9 | 4th 45.325 {2.299} |
1st 45.437 {2.376} |
4th 46.013 {2.313} |
02 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Michelle SORENSEN (DEN19940624) Renomé |
5th 45.391 {2.662} |
- | 7 | 1st 44.651 {2.494} |
3rd 45.014 {2.662} |
3rd 44.351 {2.525} |
400 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Nikolas NIKOLAIDES | 6th 45.541 {2.594} |
- | 7 | 2nd 45.166 {2.576} |
3rd 46.305 {2.615} |
2nd 45.173 {2.519} |
98 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Flemming NIELSEN (DEN19661101) Team O.S. |
7th 47.259 {2.500} |
- | 10 | 5th 47.308 {2.534} |
2nd 45.451 {2.519} |
3rd 47.338 {2.528} |
38 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Ralf LUDVIGSEN (DEN19740218) ATKI.DK |
8th 51.771 {2.535} |
- | 13 | 4th 50.229 {2.555} |
5th 50.250 {2.620} |
4th 49.985 {2.557} |
26 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Jesper SVANBERG (DEN19720727) |
1st-B 0.000 |
- | 14 | 5th 50.423 {2.684} |
4th 47.465 {2.702} |
5th 50.665 {2.689} |
74 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Thomas SORENSEN (DEN19750721) Team Makwarth |
CR-B CR |
- | 13 | 3rd 47.681 {2.838} |
5th 47.716 {2.678} |
5th 47.107 {2.790} |
DNS27 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Jorn BECH-NIELSEN (DEN19711115) Sportigan Hedensted |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
19 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Frank SORENSEN (DEN19810307) |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' WEST | Klaus JOHNSEN (DEN19970619) Freiberg Gruppen / Rorsmeden Vojens |
1st 38.897 {2.449} |
- | 3 | 1st 40.127 {2.380} |
1st 41.249 {2.398} |
1st 40.336 {2.390} |
2 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Steen SIGGAARD (DEN19700103) Team All in Racing |
2nd 40.490 {2.329} |
- | 6 | 3rd 41.595 {2.340} |
1st 40.897 {2.323} |
2nd 41.404 {2.336} |
021 | Dragon BMX WEST | Andreas Bach JENSEN (DEN20010820) Bach Jensen |
3rd 40.675 {2.334} |
- | 6 | 2nd 41.278 {2.334} |
3rd 41.748 {2.326} |
1st 41.304 {2.344} |
003 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Kasper KRISTENSEN (DEN19930706) |
4th 41.625 {2.349} |
- | 9 | 1st 41.185 {2.425} |
2nd 41.433 {2.391} |
6th 43.590 {2.351} |
4 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Kenneth RASMUSSEN (DEN19801015) Team Cykelgaarden Greve |
5th 42.017 {2.268} |
- | 10 | 2nd 41.365 {2.266} |
4th 41.848 {2.277} |
4th 41.960 {2.282} |
21 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Jesper TEIST (DEN19820713) |
6th 42.430 {2.292} |
- | 10 | 3rd 42.585 {2.302} |
2nd 41.631 {2.269} |
5th 42.213 {2.276} |
010 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Nicolaj GARNER (DEN19831024) Team Garner BMX Racing |
7th 43.515 {2.278} |
- | 11 | 5th 45.843 {2.337} |
3rd 42.875 {2.350} |
3rd 43.468 {2.302} |
20 | Dragon BMX WEST | Alexander Bach JENSEN (DEN19980608) Bach Jensen |
8th 43.954 {2.482} |
- | 11 | 5th 44.065 {2.338} |
4th 43.327 {2.365} |
2nd 42.157 {2.356} |
112 | Falcon BMX WEST | Daniel ESKEROD (DEN19981203) |
1st-B 41.672 {2.231} |
- | 12 | 4th 42.082 {2.270} |
5th 42.261 {2.302} |
3rd 41.427 {2.258} |
6 | Skanderborg BMX Klub WEST | Frank VESTERGAARD (DEN19760329) TEAM EUROBIKE |
2nd-B 43.543 {2.413} |
- | 14 | 4th 43.574 {2.392} |
5th 44.493 {2.410} |
5th 46.561 {2.386} |
10 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Arne SCHLÜTER (DEN19690228) |
3rd-B 46.374 {2.338} |
- | 16 | 6th 46.110 {2.363} |
6th 45.046 {2.439} |
4th 43.971 {2.419} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Mille BOLDING (P07) (DEN20090527) Baekgård Racing Team |
1st 58.815 {2.916} |
- | 3 | 1st 57.572 {2.872} |
1st 56.881 {2.990} |
1st 58.557 {2.881} |
01 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Mathilde HOLMGAARD (P07) (DEN20090422) BMX4Life |
2nd 1:01.553 {2.756} |
- | 6 | 2nd 1:00.528 {3.091} |
2nd 1:02.392 {2.987} |
2nd 1:01.392 {3.194} |
02 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Anna-Maj IDSKOV (P07) (DEN20090621) Team Idskov |
3rd 1:03.817 {2.862} |
- | 9 | 3rd 1:03.195 {2.927} |
3rd 1:03.685 {3.058} |
3rd 1:02.409 {2.979} |
03 | Slagelse BMX Klub EAST | Mejse Marie JENSEN (P06) (DEN20100901) GHP UK Junior team |
4th 1:09.023 {3.194} |
- | 12 | 4th 1:07.971 {3.624} |
4th 1:08.764 {3.812} |
4th 1:08.830 {3.482} |
26 | Soro BMX EAST | Frida KOT (P06) (DEN20100916) |
- | 15 | 5th 1:10.710 {3.183} |
5th 1:12.359 {3.209} |
5th 1:12.879 {3.205} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slagelse BMX Klub EAST | Mikkel MOLLMANN (E07) (DEN20090915) European GHP development team |
1st 51.442 {2.621} |
2nd 53.757 {2.668} |
- | 4 | 1st 53.067 {2.727} |
1st 54.407 {2.794} |
2nd 52.673 {2.704} |
75 | Dragon BMX WEST | William Thinggard BOEL (E07) (DEN20090413) Kronjyllands Blik og VVS |
2nd 51.457 {2.673} |
1st 52.514 {2.640} |
- | 3 | 1st 51.965 {2.642} |
1st 52.818 {2.697} |
1st 51.015 {2.743} |
34 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Luca Koust TAJ (E06) (DEN20100214) Team Nation BMX |
3rd 53.304 {2.653} |
2nd 53.886 {2.645} |
- | 6 | 3rd 54.265 {2.740} |
2nd 53.355 {2.760} |
1st 53.022 {2.669} |
09 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Sylvester Lau RASMUSSEN (E07) (DEN20091126) Team Cykelgaarden Greve |
4th 54.269 {2.768} |
3rd 55.255 {2.953} |
- | 6 | 2nd 55.068 {2.815} |
1st 54.365 {2.818} |
3rd 54.559 {2.828} |
02 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Daniel TEIST (E07) (DEN20090930) |
5th 54.882 {2.947} |
1st 53.656 {2.903} |
- | 7 | 2nd 53.786 {3.002} |
3rd 55.013 {3.537} |
2nd 54.121 {3.137} |
06 | Soro BMX EAST | Victor RASMUSSEN (E07) (DEN20090827) Team Rasmussen |
6th 55.066 {2.769} |
3rd 55.047 {2.899} |
- | 6 | 2nd 54.126 {2.859} |
2nd 55.006 {2.795} |
2nd 55.222 {2.792} |
4 | Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' WEST | Magnus HANSEN (E07) (DEN20090320) |
7th 56.496 {2.746} |
4th 55.850 {2.767} |
- | 5 | 1st 53.610 {2.768} |
3rd 55.396 {2.773} |
1st 54.247 {2.832} |
7 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Adam SORENSEN (E07) (DEN20090615) |
8th 57.307 {2.746} |
4th 55.836 {2.773} |
- | 9 | 4th 55.865 {2.882} |
2nd 55.960 {2.803} |
3rd 56.404 {2.789} |
16 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Milas LYCK (E07) (DEN20090302) TEAM LYCK |
1st-B 55.998 {2.718} |
5th 56.998 {2.854} |
- | 11 | 3rd 56.490 {2.757} |
4th 57.198 {2.798} |
4th 57.124 {2.796} |
40 | Soro BMX EAST | August HANSEN (E06) (DEN20100808) |
2nd-B 56.923 {2.919} |
5th 59.448 {2.831} |
- | 11 | 3rd 56.537 {2.982} |
3rd 1:00.572 {2.894} |
5th 58.717 {2.900} |
5 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Hjalte SIGGAARD (E06) (DEN20100624) |
3rd-B 57.802 {2.851} |
6th 57.524 {2.826} |
- | 12 | 4th 56.587 {2.745} |
4th 57.924 {2.799} |
4th 59.168 {2.807} |
149 | Soro BMX EAST | Magnus DOLLERUP (E07) (DEN20091026) |
4th-B 58.411 {2.987} |
7th 1:00.908 {3.121} |
- | 14 | 4th 1:02.228 {3.261} |
5th 1:02.189 {3.127} |
5th 1:00.133 {3.096} |
30 | BMX Limfjord WEST | Jonas JEPPESEN (E06) (DEN20100126) |
5th-B 1:01.632 {2.840} |
6th 1:02.429 {2.872} |
- | 12 | 5th 1:00.716 {2.979} |
4th 1:01.843 {2.971} |
3rd 1:01.641 {2.889} |
105 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Jack Nederby Skovbro ROSSEN (E07) (DEN20090603) Hyper Racing Denmark |
6th-B 1:09.824 {3.434} |
7th 1:11.281 {3.356} |
- | 15 | 5th 1:06.753 {3.406} |
6th 1:06.761 {3.533} |
4th 1:06.005 {3.284} |
60 | Møldrup BMX Klub WEST | Ludvig Groen MADSEN (E06) (DEN20120805) Green Bmx Boys |
7th-B 1:20.253 {4.992} |
8th 1:18.033 {4.702} |
- | 17 | 6th 1:17.362 {5.137} |
6th 1:18.949 {5.109} |
5th 1:16.423 {4.716} |
23 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Daniel KOLODZIEJ (E06) (POL20110610) |
DNS | - | 16# | 5th 1:02.380 {3.299} |
5th 1:04.001 {3.373} |
6th 1:03.275 {2.998} |
|
46 | Soro BMX EAST | Frede KOT (E06) (DEN20100916) |
- | - | 17 | DNF:6 | 5th 1:04.198 {3.168} |
6th 1:04.391 {3.050} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Soro BMX EAST | Zisse KOT (P09) (DEN20070723) |
1st 51.942 {2.647} |
- | 4 | 1st 51.691 {2.695} |
1st 51.074 {2.688} |
2nd 53.014 {2.661} |
03 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Laerke HAGELSKJAER (P09) (DEN20071120) |
2nd 52.402 {2.661} |
- | 5 | 2nd 52.191 {2.722} |
2nd 51.258 {2.673} |
1st 52.106 {2.800} |
04 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Lydia OSTERGAARD (P09) (DEN20070925) |
3rd 54.407 {2.783} |
- | 11 | 4th 54.316 {2.905} |
4th 54.526 {2.885} |
3rd 54.180 {2.830} |
1 | Soro BMX EAST | Kamille HANSEN (P08) (DEN20081128) Pieron |
4th 54.556 {2.810} |
- | 10 | 3rd 54.288 {2.801} |
3rd 54.387 {2.789} |
4th 54.586 {2.753} |
3 | Tønder BMX-Park WEST | Laura Marie SCHACK (P08) (DEN20080624) Bjbiler.dk |
5th 57.699 {2.921} |
- | 16 | 6th 57.535 {2.904} |
5th 56.000 {2.883} |
5th 56.301 {2.799} |
2 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Mathilde CHRISTENSEN (P08) (DEN20081202) Team Ballue |
- | 17 | 5th 56.137 {3.099} |
6th 57.091 {3.031} |
6th 57.885 {3.138} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Kasper MIKKELSEN (E09) (DEN20070728) |
1st 44.321 {2.384} |
1st 45.308 {2.475} |
- | 3 | 1st 46.206 {2.419} |
1st 47.149 {2.457} |
1st 45.286 {2.470} |
2 | Slagelse BMX Klub EAST | Victor MOLLMANN (E09) (DEN20070128) GHP European Factory Team |
2nd 46.646 {2.437} |
1st 46.736 {2.413} |
- | 3 | 1st 46.174 {2.472} |
1st 46.978 {2.473} |
1st 46.906 {2.448} |
168 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Jeppe KEJLSTRUP (E08) (DEN20080611) Kronjyllands Blik & VVS |
3rd 46.960 {2.435} |
2nd 47.179 {2.453} |
- | 4 | 1st 47.174 {2.449} |
2nd 47.773 {2.469} |
1st 47.239 {2.497} |
297 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Bertram Baand SAABYE (E09) (DEN20070105) |
4th 47.655 {2.462} |
3rd 47.752 {2.460} |
- | 6 | 3rd 47.430 {2.486} |
2nd 47.291 {2.479} |
1st 48.532 {2.470} |
04 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Marcus Elimar OLSEN (E09) (DEN20070219) Energy BMX Racing |
5th 47.657 {2.440} |
3rd 47.583 {2.466} |
- | 6 | 2nd 47.109 {2.608} |
1st 48.185 {2.492} |
3rd 47.753 {2.471} |
09 | Falcon BMX WEST | Rasmus SIMONSEN (E09) (DEN20070321) Multiform Aalborg |
6th 48.365 {2.518} |
4th 48.148 {2.508} |
- | 8 | 4th 47.786 {2.520} |
2nd 48.155 {2.526} |
2nd 47.632 {2.521} |
25 | Billum BMX - Gazellerne WEST | Tobias WOLLESEN (E09) (DEN20070719) |
7th 49.104 {2.613} |
4th 47.771 {2.661} |
- | 9 | 1st 47.494 {2.561} |
6th 50.394 {2.668} |
2nd 47.371 {2.660} |
05 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Villads PEDERSEN (E09) (DEN20070126) |
DNF DNF {2.469} |
2nd 47.665 {2.459} |
- | 5 | 2nd 48.361 {2.537} |
1st 47.309 {2.523} |
2nd 47.369 {2.497} |
28 | Falcon BMX WEST | Simon Haukelid LARSEN (E09) (DEN20070301) Team Haukelid |
1st-B 47.900 {2.574} |
5th 48.718 {2.651} |
- | 12 | 5th 48.511 {2.534} |
5th 50.016 {2.518} |
2nd 50.048 {2.686} |
6 | Soro BMX EAST | William HANSEN (E08) (DEN20080415) |
2nd-B 49.024 {2.862} |
5th 49.575 {2.588} |
- | 8 | 2nd 49.435 {2.510} |
3rd 49.194 {2.559} |
3rd 50.186 {2.569} |
06 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Tristan SOEBERG (E09) (DEN20070626) |
3rd-B 50.517 {2.480} |
7th 1:22.172 {2.490} |
- | 11 | 3rd 50.454 {2.579} |
4th 49.822 {2.527} |
4th 51.427 {2.564} |
206 | Billum BMX - Gazellerne WEST | Simon WOLLESEN (E08) (DEN20080707) |
4th-B 50.895 {2.596} |
6th 49.905 {2.555} |
- | 10 | 2nd 49.786 {2.581} |
5th 52.558 {2.656} |
3rd 49.257 {2.542} |
3 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | William GARNER (E08) (DEN20080713) Team Garner BMX Racing |
5th-B 51.477 {2.830} |
8th 1:37.200 {2.692} |
- | 10 | 3rd 50.023 {2.631} |
3rd 49.557 {2.653} |
4th 50.243 {2.694} |
5 | Møldrup BMX Klub WEST | Conrad MADSEN (E08) (DEN20080322) Green Bmx Boys |
6th-B 51.842 {2.611} |
6th 49.792 {2.607} |
- | 11 | 4th 51.731 {2.767} |
3rd 49.408 {2.640} |
4th 49.299 {2.681} |
9 | Falcon BMX WEST | William Ostergaard LUND (E08) (DEN20080820) |
7th-B 53.510 {2.655} |
8th 51.866 {2.719} |
- | 12 | 4th 51.098 {2.742} |
3rd 50.386 {2.614} |
5th 51.865 {2.640} |
17 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Thor Korsgaard LARSEN (E09) (DEN20070902) |
REL+2-B REL+2 {2.513} |
7th 49.932 {2.542} |
- | 11 | 6th 49.868 {2.607} |
2nd 49.073 {2.579} |
3rd 50.149 {2.470} |
19 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Viktor BILLE (E08) (DEN20080830) Team Bille |
- | - | 13 | 5th 52.046 {2.607} |
4th 51.346 {2.616} |
4th 51.075 {2.595} |
|
8 | Soro BMX EAST | Ludvig KOT (E08) (DEN20081112) |
- | - | 14 | 5th 52.252 {2.722} |
4th 51.855 {2.775} |
5th 53.489 {2.711} |
|
10 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Rasmus HJORTFLOD (E08) (DEN20081212) |
- | - | 14 | 3rd 53.729 {2.783} |
5th 53.378 {2.809} |
6th 54.680 {2.732} |
|
359 | Haderslev BMX Klub WEST | Theis PETERSEN (E09) (DEN20070413) |
- | - | 15 | 6th 54.103 {2.714} |
4th 52.644 {2.849} |
5th 57.447 {2.775} |
|
20 | Falcon BMX WEST | Oliver CHRISTENSEN (E08) (DEN20080812) KC Racing |
- | - | 15 | 4th 55.485 {2.843} |
5th 56.472 {2.858} |
6th 1:03.747 {2.898} |
|
020 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Malik LYCK (E09) (DEN20070605) TEAM LYCK |
- | - | 16 | 5th 55.578 {2.868} |
6th 55.052 {2.802} |
5th 55.012 {2.808} |
|
204 | Soro BMX EAST | Nicolai LEANDER (E08) (DEN20081104) Pieron |
- | - | 18 | 6th 57.551 {3.007} |
6th 57.373 {3.083} |
6th 57.969 {3.018} |
|
DNS555 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Magne BAUR (E08) (DEN20080124) |
- | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Sille MIKKELSEN (P11) (DEN20050513) |
1st 46.007 {2.426} |
- | 3 | 1st 46.919 {2.439} |
1st 46.025 {2.442} |
1st 47.745 {2.496} |
1 | Taulov BMX WEST | Eline DYHRE (P10) (DEN20070108) |
2nd 48.492 {2.446} |
- | 4 | 1st 48.117 {2.453} |
2nd 47.646 {2.464} |
1st 49.038 {2.475} |
3 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Sille RASMUSSEN (P11) (DEN20050727) |
3rd 49.672 {2.520} |
- | 8 | 2nd 48.799 {2.564} |
4th 49.478 {3.011} |
2nd 50.199 {2.537} |
88 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Bolette SCHLUTER (P10) (DEN20060203) |
4th 50.723 {2.625} |
- | 8 | 2nd 50.192 {2.561} |
3rd 49.228 {2.599} |
3rd 51.106 {2.605} |
04 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Mikkala GARNER (P11) (DEN20050515) Team Garner BMX Racing |
5th 51.633 {2.621} |
- | 6 | 3rd 50.632 {2.585} |
1st 49.728 {2.639} |
2nd 50.235 {2.698} |
21 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Iben DAM (P10) (DEN20060814) |
6th 51.663 {2.713} |
- | 10 | 4th 51.674 {2.787} |
2nd 50.960 {2.842} |
4th 51.905 {2.711} |
24 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Carmen MAHAFFEY (P10) (DEN20060502) All World Racing |
7th 52.920 {2.731} |
- | 11 | 5th 52.260 {2.792} |
3rd 54.134 {2.792} |
3rd 53.357 {2.732} |
4 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Mathilde JENSEN (P10) (DEN20060830) GHP UK Development team |
8th 55.925 {2.826} |
- | 11 | 3rd 55.173 {2.767} |
4th 57.009 {2.843} |
4th 54.926 {2.767} |
05 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Matilde KRISTENSEN (P11) (DEN20050903) |
- | 14 | 4th 59.895 {3.043} |
5th 1:00.491 {3.209} |
5th 1:01.230 {3.138} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Noah HENRIKSEN (E11) (DEN20050110) |
1st 42.525 {2.357} |
1st 43.295 {2.367} |
- | 3 | 1st 43.358 {2.399} |
1st 43.349 {2.360} |
1st 43.534 {2.390} |
02 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Mads HJORTFLOD (E11) (DEN20050521) Aagaard Jensen Gruppen |
2nd 43.660 {2.382} |
2nd 44.294 {2.390} |
- | 5 | 1st 44.555 {2.378} |
2nd 43.382 {2.375} |
2nd 45.591 {2.392} |
270 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Mikkel SCHILLING (E10) (DEN20060706) Team OS |
3rd 44.121 {2.496} |
4th 44.783 {2.487} |
- | 8 | 2nd 46.224 {2.462} |
4th 45.442 {2.553} |
2nd 45.590 {2.540} |
1 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Marcus LEIMBERG (E10) (DEN20060331) Haro Development |
4th 44.583 {2.419} |
1st 44.852 {2.416} |
- | 7 | 1st 45.447 {2.410} |
3rd 45.093 {2.426} |
3rd 45.683 {2.425} |
04 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Mike POULSEN (E11) (DEN20050925) |
5th 44.986 {2.569} |
3rd 44.777 {2.542} |
- | 7 | 1st 44.317 {2.461} |
2nd 45.412 {2.489} |
4th 45.855 {2.480} |
12 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Mikkel Lauge OLSEN (E11) (DEN20050420) |
6th 45.214 {2.469} |
4th 46.006 {2.446} |
- | 6 | 3rd 46.568 {2.451} |
1st 44.922 {2.460} |
2nd 44.428 {2.469} |
037 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Oscar Adrian STEFFENSEN (E11) (DEN20050526) Team Skateworld |
7th 46.871 {2.400} |
3rd 45.664 {2.435} |
- | 8 | 3rd 46.204 {2.420} |
2nd 45.616 {2.442} |
3rd 46.038 {2.440} |
07 | Soro BMX EAST | Mathias HANSEN (E11) (DEN20050922) Pieron |
8th 1:04.373 {2.438} |
2nd 45.126 {2.533} |
- | 4 | 2nd 44.104 {2.460} |
1st 44.586 {2.443} |
1st 45.148 {2.453} |
05 | Falcon BMX WEST | Phillip CHRISTENSEN (E11) (DEN20050906) KC Racing / Team OS |
1st-B 45.835 {2.413} |
5th 46.077 {2.427} |
- | 5 | 3rd 44.415 {2.419} |
1st 44.969 {2.415} |
1st 44.154 {2.411} |
029 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Lasse Fugl MATTHIASEN (E11) (DEN20050531) |
2nd-B 46.229 {2.474} |
7th 48.268 {2.490} |
- | 10 | 3rd 46.139 {2.431} |
3rd 46.276 {2.490} |
4th 47.182 {2.491} |
124 | BMX Limfjord WEST | Sebastian KLIT (E10) (DEN20061021) Thrillbmx.dk |
3rd-B 46.684 {2.613} |
6th 47.240 {2.625} |
- | 9 | 2nd 45.700 {2.607} |
4th 46.278 {2.536} |
3rd 45.529 {2.583} |
25 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Anders Udbye HANSEN (E11) (DEN20050307) Team OS |
4th-B 46.980 {2.473} |
6th 47.274 {2.569} |
- | 12 | 4th 46.201 {2.361} |
5th 46.147 {2.380} |
3rd 47.498 {2.472} |
027 | Falcon BMX WEST | Michael STORGAARD (E11) (DEN20050930) |
5th-B 47.527 {2.667} |
8th 50.159 {2.522} |
- | 13 | 4th 47.336 {2.524} |
4th 49.399 {2.539} |
5th 47.901 {2.528} |
295 | Falcon BMX WEST | Oliver SAYK (E11) (DEN20050201) |
6th-B 47.880 {2.463} |
7th 48.851 {2.574} |
- | 9 | 4th 45.962 {2.548} |
3rd 48.137 {2.501} |
2nd 47.385 {2.511} |
4 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Jonas KRISTENSEN (E10) (DEN20060606) Team Idskov |
7th-B 49.416 {2.524} |
8th 48.870 {2.471} |
- | 12 | 4th 48.048 {2.464} |
3rd 47.521 {2.482} |
5th 47.510 {2.493} |
09 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Anton ANTHONY (E11) (DEN20050913) Team Londorf |
8th-B 58.634 {3.734} |
5th 46.180 {2.378} |
- | 5 | 2nd 45.865 {2.394} |
2nd 46.000 {2.432} |
1st 46.835 {2.593} |
5 | Soro BMX EAST | Jonas KRISTENSEN (E10) (DEN20060612) Hyper Racing Denmark |
- | - | 14 | 5th 50.502 {2.481} |
4th 48.303 {2.495} |
5th 49.478 {2.515} |
|
426 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Alexander KALBERMATTER (E10) (DEN20060601) Team All in Tutmor Racing |
- | - | 16 | 5th 47.637 {2.598} |
7th 49.535 {2.544} |
4th 47.506 {2.707} |
|
24 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | August CHRISTIANSEN (E10) (DEN20060607) StartupSport.dk |
- | - | 16 | 5th 47.661 {2.474} |
6th 49.348 {2.483} |
5th 48.896 {2.593} |
|
6 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Valdemar Lau RASMUSSEN (E10) (DEN20061015) Team Cykelgaarden Greve |
- | - | 16 | 5th 47.688 {2.550} |
5th 48.115 {2.542} |
6th 50.038 {2.503} |
|
405 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Noah SORENSEN (E11) (DEN20050607) Team Makwarth |
- | - | 17 | 6th 48.292 {2.687} |
7th 50.911 {2.715} |
4th 49.282 {2.732} |
|
301 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Mikkel SONNE (E11) (DEN20050303) |
- | - | 18 | 7th 48.625 {2.678} |
5th 48.789 {2.772} |
6th 48.132 {2.737} |
|
369 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Nicklas Elimar OLSEN (E11) (DEN20051013) Energy BMX Racing |
- | - | 18 | 6th 48.203 {2.615} |
6th 48.910 {2.668} |
6th 50.325 {2.666} |
|
30 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Morten JAKOBSEN (E10) (DEN20060201) Team Jakobsen |
- | - | 20 | 7th 51.433 {2.753} |
5th 52.593 {2.735} |
8th 51.521 {2.727} |
|
416 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Patrik BILLE (E10) (DEN20060418) TEAM BILLE |
- | - | 21 | 8th 49.451 {2.711} |
6th 48.768 {2.599} |
7th 48.944 {2.677} |
|
400 | Haderslev BMX Klub WEST | Sander NIELSEN (E10) (DEN20060902) |
- | - | 22 | 8th 1:24.436 {2.642} |
7th 51.404 {2.791} |
7th 51.281 {2.746} |
|
40 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Tobias HASSELSTRÖM (E10) (DEN20060516) |
- | - | 22 | 7th 51.367 {2.647} |
8th 53.736 {2.676} |
7th 53.192 {2.619} |
|
408 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Jamie Nederby Skovbro ROSSEN (E10) (DEN20061107) Hyper Racing Denmark |
- | - | 22 | 6th 58.582 {3.054} |
8th 59.203 {3.027} |
8th 55.025 {2.945} |
|
359 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Valdemar Priis HEGLUND (E11) (DEN20050302) Team amplecti |
- | - | 22 | 6th 48.410 {2.639} |
6th 1:03.826 {2.675} |
CR:10 | |
DNS66 | Falcon BMX WEST | Peder ANDERSEN (E10) (DEN20060310) YESS BMX/PC Racing |
- | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS08 | Soro BMX EAST | Philip RASMUSSEN (E11) (DEN20050215) Toms Autolakeringsvaerksted |
- | - | ## | CR:10 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Alberte IDSKOV (P13) (DEN20041115) Team Idskov |
1st 45.011 {2.447} |
- | 3 | 1st 46.143 {2.434} |
1st 45.834 {2.408} |
1st 46.552 {2.428} |
1 | Taulov BMX WEST | Laura DYHRE (P13) (DEN20040213) |
2nd 45.347 {2.378} |
- | 5 | 3rd 46.111 {2.508} |
1st 45.714 {2.400} |
1st 45.715 {2.375} |
3 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Sandra WINCENTZ (P13) (DEN20030316) TEAM WINCENTZ |
3rd 45.527 {2.428} |
- | 5 | 1st 44.698 {2.483} |
2nd 46.255 {2.435} |
2nd 45.909 {2.413} |
23 | Taulov BMX WEST | Louise JENSEN (P12) (DEN20041122) Taulov |
4th 46.418 {2.460} |
- | 10 | 3rd 47.397 {2.459} |
3rd 47.320 {2.549} |
4th 47.964 {2.517} |
06 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Nikoline Brix MOURITSEN (P13) (DEN20030714) Team Lotto BMX |
5th 47.420 {2.596} |
- | 7 | 2nd 47.163 {2.523} |
3rd 47.775 {2.568} |
2nd 47.095 {2.535} |
04 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Julie JENSEN (P13) (DEN20030707) GHP UK Development team |
6th 48.199 {2.470} |
- | 11 | 4th 46.693 {2.475} |
4th 47.613 {2.496} |
3rd 48.743 {2.607} |
01 | Slagelse BMX Klub EAST | Freja JENSEN (P12) (DEN20051201) GHP European Factory team |
7th 48.404 {2.537} |
- | 7 | 2nd 45.694 {2.548} |
2nd 47.250 {2.555} |
3rd 47.402 {2.604} |
5 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Lærke NISSEN (P12) (DEN20040118) |
8th 49.105 {2.728} |
- | 13 | 4th 48.124 {2.616} |
5th 48.583 {2.594} |
4th 49.444 {2.608} |
05 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Emily OSTERGAARD (P13) (DEN20030813) |
1st-B 49.801 {2.522} |
- | 14 | 5th 50.661 {2.639} |
4th 50.692 {2.631} |
5th 50.047 {2.598} |
6 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Cecilie TRAMSEN (P12) (DEN20040623) |
2nd-B 50.922 {2.540} |
- | 15 | 5th 51.270 {2.745} |
5th 53.059 {2.803} |
5th 52.407 {2.667} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | 1/4 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Victor PALNE (E13) (DEN20030627) Team Gear2win Denmark |
1st 39.496 {2.227} |
1st 39.710 {2.253} |
1st 40.107 {2.237} |
- | 3 | 1st 39.977 {2.244} |
1st 41.778 {2.298} |
1st 39.510 {2.229} |
125 | Falcon BMX WEST | Anton WENNBRING (E13) (DEN20030325) YESS BMX/PC Racing |
2nd 39.726 {2.267} |
1st 39.926 {2.288} |
1st 39.731 {2.298} |
- | 3 | 1st 40.724 {2.277} |
1st 40.845 {2.321} |
1st 41.087 {2.259} |
038 | Sverige (Sweden) SWE | Einar LINDBERG (E13) (SVE20030325) Märsta BMX |
3rd 40.049 {2.235} |
2nd 40.053 {2.267} |
1st 40.084 {2.240} |
- | 4 | 1st 41.059 {2.256} |
1st 41.055 {2.258} |
2nd 40.204 {2.250} |
311 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Nicolai HOLMGAARD (E13) (DEN20030324) BMX4Life |
4th 40.590 {2.354} |
3rd 40.320 {2.341} |
2nd 40.790 {2.391} |
- | 3 | 1st 41.941 {2.288} |
1st 41.753 {2.306} |
1st 42.096 {2.317} |
P106 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Malene KEJLSTRUP (E13) (DEN20020606) Kronjyllands Blik & VVS |
5th 41.035 {2.258} |
2nd 40.347 {2.255} |
2nd 40.579 {2.253} |
- | 5 | 2nd 39.980 {2.249} |
2nd 41.223 {2.269} |
1st 42.479 {2.314} |
02 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Patrick WALSHE (E13) (DEN20030525) Team All in Racing |
6th 41.191 {2.232} |
3rd 40.633 {2.315} |
1st 40.502 {2.269} |
- | 3 | 1st 41.385 {2.281} |
1st 40.612 {2.277} |
1st 41.156 {2.320} |
393 | Soro BMX EAST | Niclaes NIELSEN (E13) (DEN20030816) Thrillbmx.dk |
7th 41.842 {2.315} |
4th 41.020 {2.287} |
3rd 41.397 {2.326} |
- | 6 | 3rd 40.685 {2.294} |
1st 40.311 {2.297} |
2nd 41.870 {2.330} |
W2 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Mia CHRISTENSEN (E13) (DEN20030402) Rvautonomy Ladiesteam |
8th 44.397 {2.298} |
4th 41.195 {2.254} |
2nd 41.116 {2.285} |
- | 5 | 2nd 41.905 {2.312} |
2nd 41.449 {2.292} |
1st 41.908 {2.304} |
252 | Dragon BMX WEST | Marcus LETH (E12) (DEN20040808) Team Gear2win Denmark |
1st-B 42.603 {2.263} |
5th 41.409 {2.292} |
2nd 41.475 {2.291} |
- | 9 | 5th 42.297 {2.242} |
2nd 41.565 {2.417} |
2nd 42.254 {2.335} |
039 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Asger Svare ELIASEN (E13) (DEN20030506) Murerfirmat KAH |
2nd-B 42.666 {2.348} |
6th 42.534 {2.353} |
4th 42.312 {2.345} |
- | 6 | 2nd 42.137 {2.380} |
3rd 42.271 {2.368} |
1st 42.789 {2.359} |
2 | Taulov BMX WEST | Victor VESTRING-ANDERSEN (E12) (DEN20040114) |
3rd-B 42.927 {2.363} |
5th 41.595 {2.304} |
3rd 41.623 {2.307} |
- | 5 | 1st 41.947 {2.347} |
1st 42.228 {2.313} |
3rd 41.647 {2.312} |
3 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Jonas PEDERSEN (E12) (DEN20040113) UNI-REP |
4th-B 43.438 {2.317} |
8th 47.522 {2.374} |
3rd 42.757 {2.394} |
- | 7 | 4th 42.140 {2.372} |
2nd 43.522 {2.381} |
1st 42.739 {2.324} |
010 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Martin SORENSEN (E13) (DEN20030622) Team Boelle |
5th-B 43.869 {2.356} |
7th 43.674 {2.372} |
4th 42.532 {2.400} |
- | 5 | 2nd 43.882 {2.412} |
1st 44.356 {2.374} |
2nd 43.290 {2.367} |
19 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Nikolaj CHRISTENSEN (E13) (DEN20030306) Team Ballue |
6th-B 44.317 {2.436} |
7th 44.373 {2.497} |
4th 43.569 {2.330} |
- | 10 | 4th 44.219 {2.298} |
3rd 44.473 {2.341} |
3rd 43.856 {2.382} |
17 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Simon KJELDSEN (E13) (DEN20030818) CycleWorld Hedensted |
7th-B 44.530 {2.377} |
8th 43.961 {2.416} |
4th 42.887 {2.392} |
- | 10 | 1st 43.566 {2.397} |
6th 44.379 {2.448} |
3rd 43.436 {2.392} |
307 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Tobias MOLLBACK (E12) (DEN20051008) Team Gear2win Denmark |
8th-B 45.371 {2.359} |
6th 43.227 {2.391} |
3rd 42.020 {2.401} |
- | 10 | 3rd 43.300 {2.699} |
3rd 43.466 {2.437} |
4th 42.752 {2.397} |
P100 | Haderslev BMX Klub WEST | Simone Lund BARASINSKI (E13) (DEN20020409) |
- | 5th 42.799 {2.381} |
- | 8 | 3rd 42.862 {2.400} |
2nd 44.328 {2.393} |
3rd 43.604 {2.404} |
|
27 | Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' WEST | Philip BRINKMANN (E12) (DEN20040916) Ommen & Moeller A/S |
- | 5th 42.563 {2.326} |
- | 8 | 1st 42.745 {2.357} |
2nd 43.453 {2.393} |
5th 42.810 {2.393} |
|
429 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Tim POULSEN (E13) (DEN20030913) |
- | 5th 43.979 {2.354} |
- | 12 | 7th 45.462 {2.450} |
2nd 45.343 {2.368} |
3rd 45.234 {2.385} |
|
6 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Villads GAJHEDE (E12) (DEN20040317) |
- | 5th 44.386 {2.436} |
- | 13 | 2nd 45.012 {2.453} |
4th 43.983 {2.496} |
7th 1:09.300 {2.459} |
|
03 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Magnus HAGELSKJAER (E13) (DEN20030823) Team All in Racing |
- | 6th 44.727 {2.519} |
- | 9 | 2nd 43.592 {2.418} |
4th 44.913 {2.367} |
3rd 44.122 {2.436} |
|
4 | Dragon BMX WEST | Thor SEEDORF (E12) (DEN20040526) FleX montage |
- | 6th 43.493 {2.339} |
- | 11 | 2nd 43.543 {2.383} |
5th 44.146 {2.427} |
4th 43.886 {2.368} |
|
30 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Jakob IDSKOV (E13) (DEN20030203) Team Idskov |
- | 6th 44.444 {2.456} |
- | 14 | 4th 45.824 {2.370} |
7th 45.603 {2.479} |
3rd 43.865 {2.342} |
|
339 | Møldrup BMX Klub WEST | Gustav MADSEN (E13) (DEN20031205) Green Bmx Boys |
- | 6th 43.578 {2.419} |
- | 14 | 6th 45.658 {2.425} |
4th 43.832 {2.403} |
4th 44.559 {2.401} |
|
5 | Falcon BMX WEST | Jacob NIELSEN (E12) (DEN20040503) Beierholm / Dan Element |
- | 7th 44.884 {2.415} |
- | 6 | 2nd 43.526 {2.418} |
2nd 42.749 {2.465} |
2nd 43.358 {2.408} |
|
321 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Nicolaj SONNE (E13) (DEN20030218) |
- | 7th 45.474 {2.395} |
- | 9 | 3rd 45.099 {2.431} |
3rd 44.313 {2.439} |
3rd 45.023 {2.374} |
|
8 | Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' WEST | Markus BERGHOLT (E12) (DEN20041023) Stentoft PIThegn |
- | 7th 45.210 {2.489} |
- | 11 | 3rd 44.838 {2.457} |
4th 45.016 {2.435} |
4th 45.259 {2.418} |
|
7 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Bertram LARSEN (E12) (DEN20041031) |
- | 7th 45.101 {2.500} |
- | 12 | 4th 44.633 {2.474} |
6th 45.771 {2.482} |
2nd 44.741 {2.477} |
|
13 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Malthe JENSEN (E12) (DEN20040625) Energy BMX Racing |
- | 8th 1:16.327 {2.411} |
- | 8 | 3rd 43.956 {2.426} |
3rd 44.678 {2.431} |
2nd 44.518 {2.392} |
|
33 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Victor RASMUSSEN (E13) (DEN20030131) Team Londorf |
- | 8th 48.894 {2.405} |
- | 9 | 3rd 44.527 {2.380} |
4th 45.188 {2.434} |
2nd 43.067 {2.357} |
|
040 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Mads BERG (E13) (DEN20030305) |
- | 8th 46.235 {2.412} |
- | 12 | 4th 43.570 {2.462} |
3rd 44.025 {2.525} |
5th 44.639 {2.513} |
|
36 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Viktor Just PETERSEN (E12) (DEN20041008) |
- | 8th 45.900 {2.394} |
- | 14 | 6th 45.353 {2.528} |
4th 45.488 {2.553} |
4th 44.982 {2.418} |
|
425 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Nicolas CLASEN (E13) (DEN20030127) |
- | - | - | 14 | 5th 44.691 {2.374} |
5th 45.953 {2.423} |
4th 45.231 {2.459} |
|
461 | Soro BMX EAST | Viktor UGLEHOLDT (E13) (DEN20031129) Striderdanmark.dk |
- | - | - | 14 | 4th 45.687 {2.575} |
5th 45.109 {2.546} |
5th 46.390 {2.518} |
|
38 | Koge BMX Klub EAST | Lukas ESKANDARI (E12) (DEN20040601) |
- | - | - | 14 | 3rd 46.425 {2.432} |
6th 48.494 {2.452} |
5th 48.416 {2.454} |
|
029 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Philip LARSEN (E13) (DEN20030527) Team O.S. |
- | - | - | 15 | 6th 44.025 {2.466} |
5th 45.199 {2.489} |
4th 44.063 {2.481} |
|
32 | Soro BMX EAST | Mikkel CHRISTIANSEN (E12) (DEN20041108) |
- | - | - | 15 | 5th 44.841 {2.438} |
6th 49.173 {2.465} |
4th 47.691 {2.384} |
|
414 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Kristoffer LARSEN (E12) (DEN20040521) |
- | - | - | 15 | 7th 48.966 {2.471} |
3rd 46.534 {2.485} |
5th 47.185 {2.483} |
|
37 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Lucas ANDERSON (E12) (DEN20040421) |
- | - | - | 15 | 7th 49.443 {2.510} |
3rd 45.667 {2.558} |
5th 51.244 {2.469} |
|
420 | Haderslev BMX Klub WEST | Oliver NIELSEN (E12) (DEN20040930) |
- | - | - | 15 | 6th 48.745 {2.446} |
4th 48.033 {2.427} |
5th 48.835 {2.570} |
|
480 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Mads TRUELSEN (E12) (DEN20040806) Team Broberg |
- | - | - | 15 | 4th 48.708 {2.628} |
5th 49.197 {2.675} |
6th 48.594 {2.708} |
|
453 | Falcon BMX WEST | Marcus LARSEN (E13) (DEN20031111) Team Haukelid |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th 47.345 {2.567} |
6th 47.284 {2.606} |
5th 49.139 {2.570} |
|
315 | Tønder BMX-Park WEST | Christian SCHACK (E13) (DEN20031212) Bjbiler.dk |
- | - | - | 16 | 6th 50.267 {2.558} |
4th 47.530 {2.561} |
6th 51.586 {2.604} |
|
39 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Rune ELKAER-HANSEN (E12) (DEN20040408) |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th 46.285 {2.484} |
5th 46.355 {2.463} |
6th 46.159 {2.561} |
|
442 | Soro BMX EAST | Magnus LARSEN (E12) (DEN20040705) Team BRV |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th 51.212 {2.578} |
5th 51.817 {2.589} |
6th 50.907 {2.535} |
|
451 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Jakob KITCHEN (E13) (DEN20030223) |
- | - | - | 16 | 5th 49.829 {2.594} |
5th 1:00.185 {2.626} |
6th 56.469 {2.641} |
|
29 | Storvorde BMX Klub WEST | Niels FROKJAER (E12) (DEN20041115) |
- | - | - | 17 | 4th 47.565 {2.457} |
7th 50.845 {2.579} |
6th 50.146 {2.567} |
|
DNS392 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Sune BECH-NIELSEN (E12) (DEN20041017) Sportigan Hedensted |
- | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS07 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Gustav HARMSEN (E13) (DEN20030302) |
- | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS413 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Albert HOLM (E13) (DEN20030622) |
- | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS08 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Birk THOMSEN (E13) (DEN20030410) |
- | - | - | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS411 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Anton SOBORG-PETERSEN (E13) (DEN20030105) |
- | - | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
004 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Sofie BOLDING (P14) (DEN20020601) Baekgård Racing Team |
1st 44.757 {2.465} |
- | 8 | 3rd 45.652 {2.605} |
2nd 45.333 {2.556} |
3rd 46.730 {2.644} |
3 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Josefine NISSEN (P15+) (DEN20010416) Team JAM |
2nd 45.625 {2.449} |
- | 5 | 1st 44.768 {2.467} |
3rd 45.435 {2.485} |
1st 45.121 {2.467} |
22 | Slagelse BMX Klub EAST | Nanna JENSEN (P14) (DEN20040901) GHP European Factory team. |
3rd 45.873 {2.390} |
- | 5 | 2nd 44.944 {2.418} |
1st 45.019 {2.439} |
2nd 45.798 {2.472} |
4 | Soro BMX EAST | Emma SONDERGAARD (P15+) (DEN20000505) GHP UK European Development |
4th 47.198 {2.450} |
- | 12 | 4th 45.692 {2.489} |
4th 47.081 {2.472} |
4th 46.846 {2.491} |
32 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Laurine ELKAER-HANSEN (P14) (DEN20020630) |
5th 48.265 {2.545} |
- | 15 | 5th 47.380 {2.610} |
5th 48.220 {2.584} |
5th 48.198 {2.575} |
68 | Haderslev BMX Klub WEST | Maria MOLLER (P14) (DEN20021004) Team Moller Racing |
6th 48.524 {2.548} |
- | 18 | 6th 48.445 {2.657} |
6th 48.767 {2.645} |
6th 50.189 {2.557} |
23 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Josefine SVANBERG (P15+) (DEN20010401) |
- | 21 | 7th 52.199 {2.877} |
7th 52.488 {2.843} |
7th 52.470 {2.875} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
257 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Jakob SARDAG (E15) (DEN20011022) |
1st 37.321 {2.145} |
1st 37.150 {2.176} |
- | 4 | 1st 37.871 {2.191} |
1st 37.875 {2.188} |
2nd 39.285 {2.173} |
261 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Simon HOJSGAARD (E15) (DEN20010918) Team Gear2win Denmark |
2nd 37.540 {2.213} |
2nd 37.582 {2.277} |
- | 4 | 2nd 38.177 {2.266} |
1st 37.041 {2.338} |
1st 36.956 {2.237} |
02 | Taulov BMX WEST | Carl Emil PETERSEN (E15) (DEN20010625) |
3rd 37.620 {2.210} |
1st 37.684 {2.179} |
- | 3 | 1st 37.875 {2.211} |
1st 38.500 {2.208} |
1st 38.216 {2.238} |
1 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Casper BLOCH (E14) (DEN20020501) CPH-BMX |
4th 38.017 {2.167} |
3rd 37.918 {2.170} |
- | 8 | 1st 37.616 {2.202} |
1st 37.788 {2.218} |
6th 53.081 {2.207} |
03 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Frederik KJELDSEN (E15) (DEN20010202) |
5th 38.563 {2.229} |
4th 38.305 {2.265} |
- | 12 | 6th 1:04.147 {18.843} |
3rd 39.165 {2.299} |
3rd 39.349 {2.286} |
18 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Corey MAHAFFEY (E14) (DEN20020828) All World Racing |
6th 39.018 {2.338} |
2nd 37.827 {2.234} |
- | 7 | 2nd 38.977 {2.255} |
3rd 38.627 {2.231} |
2nd 38.719 {2.258} |
191 | Møldrup BMX Klub WEST | Anders NIELSEN (E15) (DEN20010929) |
7th 39.742 {2.234} |
3rd 38.707 {2.196} |
- | 5 | 1st 39.029 {2.339} |
2nd 38.479 {2.248} |
2nd 38.812 {2.255} |
26 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Nicolai HANSEN (E15) (DEN20010617) Team OS |
8th 40.424 {2.235} |
4th 39.128 {2.272} |
- | 9 | 3rd 40.218 {2.586} |
5th 40.263 {2.230} |
1st 39.246 {2.239} |
232 | Soro BMX EAST | Lasse LARSEN (E14) (DEN20020425) Team Gear2win Denmark |
1st-B 38.452 {2.215} |
6th 40.772 {2.237} |
- | 11 | 5th 42.374 {2.218} |
2nd 39.020 {2.357} |
4th 39.746 {2.257} |
10 | Kalundborg BMX Klub EAST | Emil BEYER (E14) (DEN20020726) Team Beyer Bmx |
2nd-B 38.773 {2.237} |
5th 38.461 {2.237} |
- | 9 | 3rd 39.090 {2.247} |
3rd 39.326 {2.226} |
3rd 39.664 {2.253} |
2 | Taulov BMX WEST | Magnus DYHRE (E14) (DEN20020714) |
3rd-B 39.208 {2.232} |
6th 39.333 {2.735} |
- | 8 | 3rd 39.140 {2.208} |
2nd 38.563 {2.221} |
3rd 39.661 {2.216} |
32 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Mathias Esholdt LARSEN (E15) (DEN20010703) |
4th-B 39.429 {2.217} |
5th 39.486 {2.202} |
- | 9 | 4th 39.515 {2.218} |
4th 39.460 {2.231} |
1st 40.627 {2.216} |
237 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Nichlas LUDVIGSEN (E15) (DEN20010819) Team Bombshell/Avent racing |
5th-B 39.769 {2.202} |
7th 40.555 {2.273} |
- | 10 | 2nd 39.774 {2.425} |
4th 39.763 {2.231} |
4th 39.829 {2.266} |
010 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Oliver LARSEN (E15) (DEN20010319) Team O.S. |
6th-B 40.759 {2.278} |
8th 41.176 {2.303} |
- | 11 | 3rd 40.112 {2.242} |
3rd 40.240 {2.321} |
5th 40.964 {2.243} |
35 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Tim PETERSEN (E14) (DEN20020530) |
7th-B 41.222 {2.350} |
7th 42.276 {2.387} |
- | 11 | 5th 40.117 {2.397} |
2nd 39.827 {2.364} |
4th 44.776 {2.371} |
365 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Mark VEDSTED (E15) (DEN20010520) Cafe Cozy |
8th-B 43.154 {2.469} |
8th 53.176 {2.503} |
- | 13 | 5th 42.404 {2.732} |
6th 43.345 {2.385} |
2nd 42.729 {2.440} |
400 | Dragon BMX WEST | Nils Boel KORSGAARD (E14) (DEN20020611) Kronjyllands Blik og VVS |
- | - | 13 | 4th 42.187 {2.574} |
5th 40.915 {2.312} |
4th 40.399 {2.334} |
|
110 | Sverige (Sweden) SWE | Axel KÄLLBERG (E14) (SVE20020311) Malmo Bmx Racing |
- | - | 13 | 4th 39.948 {2.217} |
4th 39.483 {2.319} |
5th 48.446 {2.220} |
|
3 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Oliver OSTERGAARD (E14) (DEN20020314) |
- | - | 13 | 2nd 39.006 {2.332} |
4th 41.467 {2.511} |
7th 1:23.079 {2.351} |
|
358 | Dragon BMX WEST | Emil MADSEN (E14) (DEN20020614) Team O.S |
- | - | 15 | 5th 42.666 {2.454} |
7th 43.314 {2.422} |
3rd 44.577 {2.458} |
|
428 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Magnus JENSEN (E14) (DEN20020803) |
- | - | 15 | 4th 40.160 {2.267} |
6th 40.884 {2.286} |
5th 40.462 {2.419} |
|
035 | Soro BMX EAST | Laurits SONDERGAARD (E15) (DEN20011224) FS BMX Racing |
- | - | 17 | 6th 41.923 {2.426} |
5th 42.741 {2.384} |
6th 42.663 {2.440} |
|
424 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Jonathan SVANBERG (E14) (DEN20021126) |
- | - | 18 | 6th 47.897 {2.506} |
7th 47.334 {2.504} |
5th 50.435 {2.585} |
|
6 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Filip SIGGAARD (E14) (DEN20020908) Team All in Racing |
- | - | 18 | 7th 42.732 {2.303} |
5th 40.606 {2.338} |
6th 1:03.810 {2.283} |
|
28 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Carlo JACOBSEN (E14) (DEN20020826) |
- | - | 19 | 6th 46.603 {2.546} |
6th 45.489 {2.545} |
7th 46.601 {2.577} |
|
DNS182 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Sander HENRIKSEN (E14) (DEN20020410) |
- | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS7 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Mikkel NICOLAJSEN (E15) (DEN20011005) |
- | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS | |
DNS249 | Taulov BMX WEST | Benjamin NIELSEN (E15) (DEN20010405) |
- | - | ## | CR:9 | DNS | DNS |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | 1/2 | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Soro BMX EAST | Emil KOT (M17+) (DEN19990115) |
1st 35.296 {2.168} |
1st 35.780 {2.161} |
- | 3 | 1st 35.998 {2.147} |
1st 36.018 {2.152} |
1st 36.122 {2.168} |
220 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Jimmi JACOBSEN (M17+) (DEN20001128) Rabo Racing Team |
2nd 36.068 {2.157} |
2nd 37.214 {2.197} |
- | 5 | 2nd 36.608 {2.214} |
1st 36.456 {2.182} |
2nd 36.922 {2.176} |
97 | Soro BMX EAST | Alexander BODUM (M17+) (DEN19970318) Team DK Racing |
3rd 36.089 {2.162} |
2nd 36.427 {2.196} |
- | 5 | 1st 36.436 {2.171} |
2nd 36.850 {2.189} |
2nd 37.687 {2.204} |
65 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Lucas EGEBLAD (M17+) (DEN19990428) |
4th 36.392 {2.225} |
1st 36.894 {2.232} |
- | 6 | 3rd 36.998 {2.222} |
2nd 37.644 {2.263} |
1st 36.204 {2.255} |
96 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Boris HERNVIG (M17+) (DEN20000115) CPH BMX |
5th 37.133 {2.176} |
3rd 36.796 {2.202} |
- | 5 | 2nd 37.160 {2.191} |
1st 37.245 {2.180} |
2nd 37.319 {2.206} |
39 | Skanderborg BMX Klub WEST | Emil BLOHM (M17+) (DEN19991110) |
6th 37.747 {2.234} |
3rd 37.511 {2.225} |
- | 9 | 2nd 38.518 {2.182} |
4th 37.733 {2.203} |
3rd 37.991 {2.212} |
4 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Anders NICOLAJSEN (M17+) (DEN19970628) |
7th 38.680 {2.240} |
4th 37.657 {2.170} |
- | 7 | 3rd 37.594 {2.232} |
3rd 37.025 {2.145} |
1st 36.779 {2.159} |
364 | Soro BMX EAST | Magnus NIELSEN (M17+) (DEN20001105) |
8th 39.370 {2.229} |
4th 37.286 {2.221} |
- | 7 | 2nd 38.002 {2.213} |
2nd 37.725 {2.194} |
3rd 37.716 {2.201} |
48 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Lau CHRISTENSEN (M17+) (DEN19990427) |
1st-B 37.127 {2.160} |
6th 38.364 {2.233} |
- | 4 | 1st 37.653 {2.198} |
2nd 36.489 {2.205} |
1st 36.763 {2.256} |
60 | Tønder BMX-Park WEST | Bo FINNEMANN-SCHULTZ (M17+) (DEN19880203) |
2nd-B 38.511 {2.177} |
5th 37.688 {2.205} |
- | 8 | 1st 38.299 {2.211} |
3rd 38.565 {2.209} |
4th 38.158 {2.190} |
400 | Bjerringbro BMX Klub WEST | Bo JACOBSEN (M17+) (DEN19990726) Rabo Racing Team |
3rd-B 39.048 {2.278} |
5th 37.683 {2.382} |
- | 12 | 5th 39.596 {2.381} |
5th 38.722 {2.320} |
2nd 36.907 {2.295} |
18 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Emil ANDERSEN (E16) (DEN20000630) Team Andersen |
4th-B 39.207 {2.194} |
7th 38.464 {2.249} |
- | 10 | 4th 39.255 {2.199} |
3rd 37.388 {2.223} |
3rd 36.988 {2.226} |
20 | Dragon BMX WEST | Jesper STORGAARD (E16) (DEN20000224) |
5th-B 39.829 {2.241} |
7th 39.533 {2.253} |
- | 13 | 5th 38.805 {2.269} |
4th 39.152 {2.248} |
4th 38.194 {2.253} |
001 | Soro BMX EAST | Lucas JORGENSEN (M17+) (DEN20010128) Team Jorgensen |
6th-B 41.221 {2.460} |
8th 41.498 {2.341} |
- | 11 | 3rd 38.948 {2.207} |
4th 39.041 {2.271} |
4th 38.996 {2.298} |
308 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Gustav STAERK (M17+) (DEN20000102) CPH BMX |
7th-B 44.277 {2.212} |
8th 39.951 {2.224} |
- | 12 | 4th 38.086 {2.230} |
5th 39.981 {2.207} |
3rd 37.995 {2.223} |
88 | Skanderborg BMX Klub WEST | Vitus KROON (E16) (DEN20001225) |
8th-B 1:21.679 {2.195} |
6th 38.696 {2.184} |
- | 10 | 4th 38.157 {2.260} |
1st 37.303 {2.175} |
5th 38.640 {2.220} |
19 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Karl HOLMSTROM (E16) (DEN20000526) |
- | - | 13 | 5th 40.178 {2.249} |
3rd 38.796 {2.272} |
5th 39.243 {2.298} |
|
7 | Års BMX Klub - Lynet WEST | Peter GAMMELBY (M17+) (DEN19911112) Lynet |
- | - | 13 | 4th 39.260 {2.243} |
4th 38.744 {2.211} |
5th 39.254 {2.225} |
|
5 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Nicolai LYHNE (M17+) (DEN19950515) |
- | - | 14 | 5th 39.779 {2.229} |
5th 39.401 {2.223} |
4th 38.925 {2.210} |
|
03 | Dragon BMX WEST | Mads MADSEN (M17+) (DEN19990620) Kronjyllands Blik og VVS |
- | - | 14 | 3rd 38.761 {2.246} |
6th 39.996 {2.335} |
5th 39.135 {2.340} |
|
87 | Sydhavs BMX EAST | Lucas HANSEN (M17+) (DEN19990423) All in racing |
- | - | 17 | 6th 39.135 {2.349} |
5th 39.721 {2.342} |
6th 40.193 {2.362} |
|
34 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Nicolai BIRKEKVIST (E16) (DEN20001011) Lokalbolig Bulov og Gram |
- | - | 18 | 6th 41.830 {2.379} |
6th 41.400 {2.346} |
6th 40.363 {2.436} |
|
314 | Dragon BMX WEST | Kasper THORHAUGE (E16) (DEN20001031) Rebild blik/DMS |
- | - | 18 | 6th 40.883 {2.408} |
6th 41.041 {2.401} |
6th 41.288 {2.355} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | BMX Limfjord WEST | Dorte BALLE (DEN19970531) |
1st 40.518 {2.246} |
- | 3 | 1st 40.581 {2.324} |
1st 40.286 {2.320} |
1st 40.717 {2.314} |
79 | BMX Limfjord WEST | Rikke BALLE (DEN20010322) |
2nd 41.806 {2.317} |
- | 10 | 4th 42.632 {2.333} |
3rd 42.023 {2.288} |
3rd 42.311 {2.321} |
48 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Nicoline MADSEN (DEN19980519) Haro Race Team Denmark |
3rd 41.940 {2.232} |
- | 6 | 2nd 40.670 {2.290} |
2nd 40.919 {2.318} |
2nd 40.850 {2.310} |
131 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Emma RASMUSSEN (DEN20011215) Team Energy bmx |
4th 42.508 {2.311} |
- | 14 | 5th 43.187 {2.389} |
4th 42.609 {2.389} |
5th 43.142 {2.434} |
2 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Amanda HAEE (DEN20001224) |
5th 43.133 {2.282} |
- | 12 | 3rd 42.435 {2.309} |
5th 43.258 {2.357} |
4th 42.760 {2.334} |
30 | Dragon BMX WEST | Sara THORHAUGE (DEN19970821) Rebild blik/DMS |
- | 18 | 6th 43.283 {2.426} |
6th 44.226 {2.466} |
6th 43.971 {2.480} |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | FINAL | Run Off |
M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Ikast BMX Klub WEST | Andreas WOEHLK (DEN19950402) Team All in Racing |
1st 33.640 {2.207} |
- | 5 | 2nd 35.597 {2.251} |
1st 34.930 {2.259} |
2nd 34.131 {2.212} |
140 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Jimmi THERKELSEN (DEN19910707) |
2nd 34.439 {2.252} |
- | 3 | 1st 34.579 {2.233} |
1st 34.237 {2.229} |
1st 33.912 {2.220} |
191 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Klaus Bogh ANDRESEN (DEN19870710) CPH BMX |
3rd 34.616 {2.229} |
- | 4 | 1st 34.797 {2.244} |
2nd 34.270 {2.246} |
1st 34.992 {2.223} |
W16 | Østjysk BMX WEST | Mathias KRISTENSEN (DEN19960210) Staalservice Jelling A/S |
4th 35.479 {2.295} |
- | 8 | 2nd 35.451 {2.266} |
3rd 35.253 {2.346} |
3rd 35.663 {2.284} |
175 | Tønder BMX-Park WEST | Emil PAULSEN (DEN19961110) |
5th 35.920 {2.327} |
- | 8 | 3rd 36.982 {2.320} |
2nd 35.837 {2.315} |
3rd 35.798 {2.308} |
117 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Kasper OLSSON (DEN19991021) Team Gear2win Denmark |
6th 36.062 {2.318} |
- | 10 | 4th 35.801 {2.315} |
4th 40.679 {2.323} |
2nd 35.178 {2.276} |
616 | Sverige (Sweden) SWE | Oscar JÄGERSTEDT (SVE19991205) Team Skåne |
7th 36.128 {2.325} |
- | 12 | 4th 37.367 {2.289} |
4th 36.604 {2.281} |
4th 36.037 {2.286} |
114 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Lars HVIID (DEN19910726) |
8th 40.100 {2.396} |
- | 10 | 3rd 35.617 {2.260} |
3rd 36.319 {2.254} |
4th 37.385 {2.274} |
02 | Roskilde BMX Klub EAST | Rasmus CHRISTENSEN (DEN20000607) Haro Race Team Denmark |
1st-B 36.927 {2.309} |
- | 15 | 5th 36.638 {2.311} |
5th 36.822 {2.280} |
5th 36.730 {2.331} |
306 | Kobenhavns BMX Klub EAST | Alexander PALNE (DEN20000721) Team Gear2win Denmark |
2nd-B 38.273 {2.311} |
- | 15 | 5th 54.066 {2.404} |
5th 42.622 {2.469} |
5th 38.391 {2.372} |
01 | Ellum BMX Klub 'Mulle' WEST | Jakob MIKKELSEN (DEN19950222) Seasonsports.dk |
- | ## | DNF:6 | CR:8 | DNS | |
DNS2 | Varde BMX Klub WEST | Tom RIEKSTINS (DEN19960228) EDN Murerfirmaet |
- | ## | CR:8 | DNS | DNS |